OŠ "Jozef Atila" | Raspored dopunske nastave za vreme zimskog rapusta
390
singular,single,single-post,postid-390,single-format-standard,ajax_fade,page_not_loaded,,qode-theme-ver-10.1.1,wpb-js-composer js-comp-ver-5.0.1,vc_responsive

Raspored dopunske nastave za vreme zimskog rapusta

Raspored dopunske nastave za vreme zimskog rapusta

 

Predmet

Nastavnik

Dan

Vreme

Srpski j.

Mirjana Milutinović

27.12.2013.

10:00-12:00

Hemija

Robert Bakoš

8.01.2014.

10:00-12:00

Geografija

M. Čekanac Jakovljev

27.12.2013.

10:00-12:00

Engleski j.

Čokorac Biljana

10.01.2014.

10:00-11:00

Biologija

Daliborka Bogićević

11.01.2014.

10:00-12:00

Engleski j.

Jovana Rupar (5e)

25.12.2013.

10:00-11:00

Matematika

Slađana Malešević

24.12.2013.

9:30-11:00

Matematika

Elvira Klebečko

26.12.2013.

13:00-14:00

Nemački j.

Tanja Arežina

27.12.2013.

9:00-11:00

Matematika

Adriana Lorenc

24.12.2013.

9:30-11:00

Srpski j.

Aleksandra Đekić

24.12.2013.

9:00-11:00

Engleski j.

Svetlana Mudrinić

26.12.2013.

10:00-11:30

Engleski j.

Jelena Milutnović

26.12.2013.

11:00-12:30

Muzička kultura

Selko Edit

27.12.2013.

9:30-10:30

Hemija

Dragana Veleček

25.12.2013.

10:00-12:00

Matematika

Jelena Čule

24.12.2013.

9:30-11:00

Geografija

Ljiljana Čolić

27.12.2013.

10:00-12:00

Srpski j.

Milica Kuprešanin

23.12.2013.

13:30-15:00

Srpski j.

Milica Popov

23.12.2013.

13:30-15:00

Matematika

Nedeljka Tohoj

23.12.2013.

13:30-15:00

Engleski j.

Silvana Kadrija

23.12.2013.

12:00-13:15

Nemački j.

Suzana Marić

23.12.2013.

13:15-14:30

Matematika

Danica Milivojević

24.12.2013.

11:00-12:00

Nemački j.

Tanja Arežina

27.12.2013.

9:00-11:00

 

Engleski j.

Gordana Subotić

23.12.2013.

25.12.2013.

12:00-13:00

11:00-12:00

 

Razredna nastava

Slavica Olear

23.12.2013.

9:30-11:00

 

Biologija

Daliborka Bogićević

26.12.2013.

13.01.2014.

10:00-11:00

9:00-10:00

 

Razredna nastava

Jelena Kosić

23.12.2013.

7:30-9:00

 

Engleski j.

Čila Maćko

26.12.2013.

10:45-11:30

 

Srpski j.

Zorana Alavanja

27.12.2013.

11:00-12:00

 

Biologija

Jasmina Milićević

26.12.2013.

10:00-12:00

 

Fizičko vaspitanje

Taloši Ester

27.12.2013.

9:00-11:00

 

Nemački j.

Marta Soboslai

27.12.2013.

9:00-11:00

 

Geogafija

Erika Doboši

27.12.2013.

8:00-10:00

 

Fizika

Milivoj Bajagić

9.01.2014.

10:00

 

Istorija

Hardi I. Angela

27.12.2013.

8:30-11:00

 

Istorija

Danica Seratlić

27.12.2013.

8:30-11:00

 

Razredna nastava

Bernardica Radosavljević

27.12.2013.

11:00-12:00

 

Razredna nastava

Svetlana Matić

27.12.2013.

9:00-10:00

 

Razredna nastava

Smiljka Stanaćev

27.12.2013.

11:00-12:00

 

Razredna nastava

Erika Đurišić

27.12.2013.

9:00-10:00

 

Geografija

Sofija Đaković

24.12.2013.

8:00-9:30

 

Razredna nastava

Verica Ugarković

27.12.2013.

11:00-12:00

 

Razredna nastava

Slobodanka Popović

27.12.2013.

11:00-12:00

 

Razredna nastava

Sunčica Duvnjak

27.12.2013.

11:00-12:00

 

Hemija

Biljana Minić

9.01.2014.

8:00-9:00

 

Razredna nastava

Slavica Jankulovski

26.12.2013.

27.12.2013.

9:30-11:00

9:00-10:30

 

Razredna nastava

Snežana Mrmoš

27.12.2013.

11:00-12:00

 

Razredna nastava

Vesna Mušicki

27.12.2013.

11:00-12:00